Me, Myself and CRAZY !!!

~~~ love me tender & lick me to death ~~~ confession of a desperate housewife


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
cakes.moon.stars
novasupernova

Happy Birthday to my nephew



Born in Singapore, 21st of October 2008
Name: Isaac Soedibjo
Son of Valarie and Denny
Gender: boy
AKA: meat ball


Tags:

  • 1
Thanks for the birthday wishes Nikki!
I am going back to Indonesia tomorrow.

You are welcome.

Have a lovely day.

Awwww...what a cutie!Congratulations,dear-to all of your family.:D

baby

(Anonymous)
Ohhhhhhh... he is sooooocute!!!!

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account